Countries

Iso CodeCountry NameRateRankingScore
AFG Afghanistan28.3816030.89
ZAF Afrique du sud43.587347.25
ALB Albanie56.193561.18
DZA Algérie45.826049.09
DEU Allemagne68.51672.94
AND Andorre16.8618820.44
AGO Angola29.9515332.45
ATG Antigua-et-Barbuda32.6713636.87
SAU Arabie saoudite40.708746.13
ARG Argentine47.315252.93
ARM Arménie44.716550.74
AUS Australie58.102865.02
AUT Autriche63.171767.59
AZE Azerbaïdjan40.488745.01
EGY Égypte55.993660.97
ECU Équateur46.555553.59
USA États-Unis d`Amérique52.554256.57
BHS Bahamas33.9213136.47
BHR Bahreïn38.8210244.50
BGD Bangladesh36.1011340.26
BRB Barbade41.838147.20
BLR Bélarus46.985552.88
BEN Bénin36.8611341.02
BEL Belgique70.16373.67
BLZ Belize30.7314834.59
BTN Bhoutan23.6818026.89
BOL Bolivie (État plurinational de)34.0812738.68
BIH Bosnie-Herzégovine44.366549.83
BWA Botswana30.7814835.47
BRA Brésil50.394752.23
BRN Brunei Darussalam25.0817629.91
BGR Bulgarie61.072067.14
BFA Burkina Faso36.3211341.40
BDI Burundi29.2915333.44
KHM Cambodge36.6311341.63
CMR Cameroun40.068746.08
CAN Canada57.373062.51
CPV Cap-Vert33.9013137.81
CPV Cap-Vert33.9013137.81
CIV Côte d'Ivoire43.287346.78
CAF Centrafricaine, République35.1312240.98
CHL Chili43.007349.72
CHN Chine52.654259.03
CYP Chypre58.722864.38
COL Colombie45.106052.85
COM Comores26.9317230.80
COG Congo41.868147.32
COD Congo, République démocratique. du37.0310742.77
KOR Corée, République de57.313063.37
PRK Corée, République populaire démocratique de23.6018026.33
CRI Costa Rica40.728747.77
HRV Croatie64.691470.12
CUB Cuba40.768745.90
DNK Danemark68.78673.27
DJI Djibouti27.5116931.23
DMA Dominique30.2014834.47
SLV El Salvador39.469644.18
ARE Emirats arabes unis34.2212739.56
ERI Erythrée21.5418323.76
ESP Espagne68.61674.07
EST Estonie60.832465.52
ETH Ethiopie27.4316929.93
FJI Fidji39.349643.82
FIN Finlande64.791469.41
FRA France69.01471.45
GAB Gabon46.245552.74
GMB Gambie28.1116031.51
GEO Géorgie47.875252.84
GHA Ghana44.076548.64
GRC Grèce66.651172.23
GRD Grenade29.5615333.58
GTM Guatemala43.497349.73
GIN Guinée40.608745.59
GNQ Guinée équatoriale24.7517926.31
GNB Guinée-Bissau25.5417628.95
GUY Guyana, République du37.2010742.89
HTI Haïti32.0613635.86
HND Honduras44.706551.90
HUN Hongrie62.361968.20
IND Inde46.555552.55
IDN Indonésie41.378145.38
IRN Iran, République islamique d`38.6110242.81
IRQ Iraq32.1213634.97
IRL Irlande60.152465.65
ISL Islande44.996548.91
ISR Israël46.455550.55
ITA Italie72.10175.42
JAM Jamaïque37.8010743.55
JPN Japon63.291766.26
JOR Jordanie41.578146.67
KAZ Kazakhstan45.866051.07
KEN Kenya41.278145.22
KGZ Kirghizistan36.0211341.32
KIR Kiribati18.1918720.67
KWT Koweït40.418746.11
LAO Laos, République démocratique populaire30.0814835.04
LSO Lesotho35.2912241.07
LVA Lettonie55.323661.62
LBN Liban38.7110241.57
LBR Liberia53.903957.35
LBY Libyenne, Jamahiriya arabe31.5614332.93
LIE Liechtenstein29.6615333.65
LTU Lituanie57.093063.72
LUX Luxembourg64.671468.50
MKD Macédoine, Ex-république yougoslave de51.424556.57
MDG Madagascar37.5910743.30
MYS Malaisie44.166550.24
MWI Malawi37.4010743.33
MDV Maldives28.8916033.72
MLI Mali36.7211342.64
MLT Malte48.825052.97
MAR Maroc53.513958.68
MHL Marshall, ÃŽles19.9518622.02
MUS Maurice45.096052.17
MRT Mauritanie35.2012238.10
MEX Mexique57.193063.62
FSM Micronésie, Etats fédérés. de20.7818522.95
MDA Moldavie, République de45.316051.21
MCO Monaco28.5916030.36
MNG Mongolie42.317948.10
MNE Monténégro61.062066.68
MOZ Mozambique34.7512740.12
MMR Myanmar32.2213637.72
NAM Namibie33.3213136.56
NRU Nauru15.1219017.34
NPL Népal32.8513637.53
NIC Nicaragua40.438744.07
NER Niger36.0511341.09
NGA Nigeria50.294756.03
NOR Norvège68.04669.80
NZL Nouvelle-Zélande52.684259.07
OMN Oman40.048746.95
UGA Ouganda31.1514335.50
UZB Ouzbékistan27.3616931.26
PAK Pakistan39.439644.03
PLW Palau21.3818323.32
PAN Panama48.855054.26
PNG Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée31.8914335.04
PRY Paraguay39.329645.81
NLD Pays-Bas71.96273.60
PER Pérou44.516551.46
PHL Philippines44.366551.91
POL Pologne61.782067.67
PRT Portugal65.611269.25
QAT Qatar33.2413138.21
DOM République Dominicaine35.8312241.18
TZA République-Unie de Tanzanie35.1012240.67
ROU Roumanie57.653063.14
GBR Royaume-Uni65.171268.27
RUS Russie, Fédération de54.693859.79
RWA Rwanda36.1011342.19
KNA Saint-Christophe et Niévès31.6414335.02
SMR Saint-Marin22.5418225.21
VAT Saint-Siège15.0219017.27
VCT Saint-Vincent et les Grenadines38.4610243.59
LCA Sainte-Lucie33.9813137.86
SLB Salomon, ÃŽles26.2717230.94
WSM Samoa28.0216032.10
STP Sâo Tomé e Príncipe29.3415332.26
SEN Sénégal43.477348.91
SRB Serbie53.113959.37
SYC Seychelles34.2912739.63
SLE Sierra Leone36.0811339.15
SGP Singapour42.607948.49
SVK Slovaquie59.842666.68
SVN Slovénie61.442067.56
SOM Somalie15.2619016.52
SDN Soudan28.6416033.19
SSD Soudan du Sud16.1918817.00
LKA Sri Lanka38.3010244.34
SWE Suède69.38472.97
CHE Suisse67.261071.05
SUR Suriname29.6415334.87
SWZ Swaziland28.5516032.34
SYR Syrienne, République arabe39.979643.85
TJK Tadjikistan31.8214337.13
TCD Tchad26.6617229.77
CZE Tchèque, République59.332665.31
THA Thaïlande32.1813637.83
TLS Timor-Leste13.6619314.66
TGO Togo39.419644.90
TON Tonga28.1516031.21
TTO Trinité-et-Tobago41.738146.47
TUN Tunisie47.765252.61
TKM Turkménistan25.0317628.37
TUR Turquie49.994955.00
TUV Tuvalu12.5319413.62
UKR Ukraine51.394556.46
URY Uruguay43.197347.90
VUT Vanuatu30.3814833.48
VEN Venezuela37.8410742.70
VNM Vietnam32.9013639.43
YEM Yémen26.6617229.93
ZMB Zambie29.7915334.80
ZWE Zimbabwe28.6816033.24
Contact Us

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt