Iso CodeCountry NameRateRankingScore
AFG Afganistán28.3816030.89
ALB Albania56.193561.18
DEU Alemania68.51672.94
AND Andorra16.8618820.44
AGO Angola29.9515332.45
ATG Antigua y Barbuda32.6713636.87
SAU Arabia Saudita40.708746.13
DZA Argelia45.826049.09
ARG Argentina47.315252.93
ARM Armenia44.716550.74
AUS Australia58.102865.02
AUT Austria63.171767.59
AZE Azerbaiyán40.488745.01
BHS Bahamas33.9213136.47
BHR Bahrein38.8210244.50
BGD Bangladesh36.1011340.26
BRB Barbados41.838147.20
BEL Bélgica70.16373.67
BLR Belarús46.985552.88
BLZ Belice30.7314834.59
BEN Benín36.8611341.02
BTN Bhután23.6818026.89
BOL Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de)34.0812738.68
BIH Bosnia y Herzegovina44.366549.83
BWA Botswana30.7814835.47
BRA Brasil50.394752.23
BRN Brunei Darussalam25.0817629.91
BGR Bulgaria61.072067.14
BFA Burkina Faso36.3211341.40
BDI Burundi29.2915333.44
CPV Cabo Verde33.9013137.81
KHM Camboya36.6311341.63
CMR Camerún40.068746.08
CAN Canadá57.373062.51
CAF Centroafricana, República35.1312240.98
TCD Chad26.6617229.77
CHL Chile43.007349.72
CHN China52.654259.03
CYP Chipre58.722864.38
COL Colombia45.106052.85
COM Comoras26.9317230.80
COG Congo41.868147.32
COD Congo, República Democrática del37.0310742.77
KOR Corea, República de57.313063.37
PRK Corea, República Popular Democrática de23.6018026.33
CIV Costa de Marfil43.287346.78
CRI Costa Rica40.728747.77
HRV Croacia64.691470.12
CUB Cuba40.768745.90
DNK Dinamarca68.78673.27
DJI Djibouti27.5116931.23
DMA Domínica30.2014834.47
ECU Ecuador46.555553.59
EGY Egipto55.993660.97
SLV El Salvador39.469644.18
ARE Emiratos Arabes Unidos34.2212739.56
ERI Eritrea21.5418323.76
SVK Eslovaquia59.842666.68
SVN Eslovenia61.442067.56
ESP España68.61674.07
USA Estados Unidos de Norteamérica52.554256.57
EST Estonia60.832465.52
ETH Etiopía27.4316929.93
FJI Fiji39.349643.82
PHL Filipinas44.366551.91
FIN Finlandia64.791469.41
FRA Francia69.01471.45
GAB Gabón46.245552.74
GMB Gambia28.1116031.51
GEO Georgia47.875252.84
GHA Ghana44.076548.64
GRD Granada29.5615333.58
GRC Grecia66.651172.23
GTM Guatemala43.497349.73
GIN Guinea40.608745.59
GNQ Guinea Ecuatorial24.7517926.31
GNB Guinea-Bissau25.5417628.95
GUY Guyana, República de37.2010742.89
HTI Haití32.0613635.86
HND Honduras44.706551.90
HUN Hungría62.361968.20
IND India46.555552.55
IDN Indonesia41.378145.38
IRQ Iraq32.1213634.97
IRN Irán, República Islámica de38.6110242.81
IRL Irlanda60.152465.65
ISL Islandia44.996548.91
ISR Israel46.455550.55
ITA Italia72.10175.42
JAM Jamaica37.8010743.55
JPN Japón63.291766.26
JOR Jordania41.578146.67
KAZ Kazakstán45.866051.07
KEN Kenia41.278145.22
KGZ Kirguistán36.0211341.32
KIR Kiribati18.1918720.67
KWT Kuwait40.418746.11
LAO Laos, República Democrática Popular30.0814835.04
LBN Líbano38.7110241.57
LSO Lesotho35.2912241.07
LVA Letonia55.323661.62
LBR Liberia53.903957.35
LBY Libia, Jamahiriya Arabe31.5614332.93
LIE Liechtenstein29.6615333.65
LTU Lituania57.093063.72
LUX Luxemburgo64.671468.50
MKD Macedonia, ex-República Yugoslava de51.424556.57
MDG Madagascar37.5910743.30
MYS Malasia44.166550.24
MWI Malawi37.4010743.33
MDV Maldivas28.8916033.72
MLI Mali36.7211342.64
MLT Malta48.825052.97
MAR Marruecos53.513958.68
MHL Marshall, Islas19.9518622.02
MUS Mauricio45.096052.17
MRT Mauritania35.2012238.10
MEX México57.193063.62
MCO Mónaco28.5916030.36
FSM Micronesia, Estados federados de20.7818522.95
MDA Moldova, República de45.316051.21
MNG Mongolia42.317948.10
MNE Montenegro61.062066.68
MOZ Mozambique34.7512740.12
MMR Myanmar32.2213637.72
NAM Namibia33.3213136.56
NRU Nauru15.1219017.34
NER Níger36.0511341.09
NPL Nepal32.8513637.53
NIC Nicaragua40.438744.07
NGA Nigeria50.294756.03
NOR Noruega68.04669.80
NZL Nueva Zelandia52.684259.07
OMN Omán40.048746.95
NLD Países Bajos71.96273.60
PAK Pakistán39.439644.03
PLW Palau21.3818323.32
PAN Panamá48.855054.26
PNG Papúa Nueva Guinea31.8914335.04
PRY Paraguay39.329645.81
PER Perú44.516551.46
POL Polonia61.782067.67
PRT Portugal65.611269.25
QAT Qatar33.2413138.21
GBR Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte65.171268.27
DOM República Dominicana35.8312241.18
TZA República Unida de Tanzanía35.1012240.67
CZE República Checa59.332665.31
RWA Ruanda36.1011342.19
ROU Rumania57.653063.14
RUS Rusia, Federación de54.693859.79
SLB Salomón, Islas26.2717230.94
WSM Samoa28.0216032.10
KNA San Cristóbal y Nieves31.6414335.02
SMR San Marino22.5418225.21
VCT San Vicente y Granadinas38.4610243.59
LCA Santa Lucía33.9813137.86
VAT Santa Sede15.0219017.27
STP Santo Tomás y Príncipe29.3415332.26
SEN Senegal43.477348.91
SRB Serbia53.113959.37
SYC Seychelles34.2912739.63
SLE Sierra Leona36.0811339.15
SGP Singapur42.607948.49
SYR Siria, República Arabe de39.979643.85
SOM Somalia15.2619016.52
LKA Sri Lanka38.3010244.34
SSD Sudán del Sur16.1918817.00
ZAF Sudáfrica43.587347.25
SDN Sudán28.6416033.19
SWE Suecia69.38472.97
CHE Suiza67.261071.05
SUR Suriname29.6415334.87
SWZ Swazilandia28.5516032.34
THA Tailandia32.1813637.83
TJK Tayikistán31.8214337.13
TUN Túnez47.765252.61
TLS Timor-Leste13.6619314.66
TGO Togo39.419644.90
TON Tonga28.1516031.21
TTO Trinidad y Tobago41.738146.47
TKM Turkmenistán25.0317628.37
TUR Turquía49.994955.00
TUV Tuvalu12.5319413.62
UKR Ucrania51.394556.46
UGA Uganda31.1514335.50
URY Uruguay43.197347.90
UZB Uzbekistán27.3616931.26
VUT Vanuatu30.3814833.48
VEN Venezuela37.8410742.70
VNM Vietnam32.9013639.43
YEM Yemen26.6617229.93
ZMB Zambia29.7915334.80
ZWE Zimbabwe28.6816033.24
Contact Us

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt