Countries

Iso CodeCountry NameRateRankingScore
AFG Afghanistan28.3816030.89
ALB Albania56.193561.18
DZA Algeria45.826049.09
AND Andorra16.8618820.44
AGO Angola29.9515332.45
ATG Antigua and Barbuda32.6713636.87
ARG Argentina47.315252.93
ARM Armenia44.716550.74
AUS Australia58.102865.02
AUT Austria63.171767.59
AZE Azerbaijan40.488745.01
BHS Bahamas33.9213136.47
BHR Bahrain38.8210244.50
BGD Bangladesh36.1011340.26
BRB Barbados41.838147.20
BLR Belarus46.985552.88
BEL Belgium70.16373.67
BLZ Belize30.7314834.59
BEN Benin36.8611341.02
BTN Bhutan23.6818026.89
BOL Bolivia (Plurinational State of)34.0812738.68
BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina44.366549.83
BWA Botswana30.7814835.47
BRA Brazil50.394752.23
BRN Brunei Darussalam25.0817629.91
BGR Bulgaria61.072067.14
BFA Burkina Faso36.3211341.40
BDI Burundi29.2915333.44
KHM Cambodia36.6311341.63
CMR Cameroon40.068746.08
CAN Canada57.373062.51
CPV Cape Verde33.9013137.81
CAF Central African Republic35.1312240.98
TCD Chad26.6617229.77
CHL Chile43.007349.72
CHN China52.654259.03
COL Colombia45.106052.85
COM Comoros26.9317230.80
COG Congo41.868147.32
CRI Costa Rica40.728747.77
CIV Cote d'Ivoire43.287346.78
HRV Croatia64.691470.12
CUB Cuba40.768745.90
CYP Cyprus58.722864.38
CZE Czech Republic59.332665.31
PRK Democratic People's Republic of Korea23.6018026.33
COD Democratic Republic of the Congo37.0310742.77
DNK Denmark68.78673.27
DJI Djibouti27.5116931.23
DMA Dominica30.2014834.47
DOM Dominican Republic35.8312241.18
ECU Ecuador46.555553.59
EGY Egypt55.993660.97
SLV El Salvador39.469644.18
GNQ Equatorial Guinea24.7517926.31
ERI Eritrea21.5418323.76
EST Estonia60.832465.52
ETH Ethiopia27.4316929.93
FJI Fiji39.349643.82
FIN Finland64.791469.41
FRA France69.01471.45
GAB Gabon46.245552.74
GMB Gambia28.1116031.51
GEO Georgia47.875252.84
DEU Germany68.51672.94
GHA Ghana44.076548.64
GRC Greece66.651172.23
GRD Grenada29.5615333.58
GTM Guatemala43.497349.73
GIN Guinea40.608745.59
GNB Guinea-Bissau25.5417628.95
GUY Guyana37.2010742.89
HTI Haiti32.0613635.86
VAT Holy See15.0219017.27
HND Honduras44.706551.90
HUN Hungary62.361968.20
ISL Iceland44.996548.91
IND India46.555552.55
IDN Indonesia41.378145.38
IRN Iran38.6110242.81
IRQ Iraq32.1213634.97
IRL Ireland60.152465.65
ISR Israel46.455550.55
ITA Italy72.10175.42
JAM Jamaica37.8010743.55
JPN Japan63.291766.26
JOR Jordan41.578146.67
KAZ Kazakhstan45.866051.07
KEN Kenya41.278145.22
KIR Kiribati18.1918720.67
KWT Kuwait40.418746.11
KGZ Kyrgyzstan36.0211341.32
LAO Lao People's Democratic Republic30.0814835.04
LVA Latvia55.323661.62
LBN Lebanon38.7110241.57
LSO Lesotho35.2912241.07
LBR Liberia53.903957.35
LBY Libyan Arab Jamahiriya31.5614332.93
LIE Liechtenstein29.6615333.65
LTU Lithuania57.093063.72
LUX Luxembourg64.671468.50
MKD Macedonia (The former Yugoslav Republic of)51.424556.57
MDG Madagascar37.5910743.30
MWI Malawi37.4010743.33
MYS Malaysia44.166550.24
MDV Maldives28.8916033.72
MLI Mali36.7211342.64
MLT Malta48.825052.97
MHL Marshall Islands19.9518622.02
MRT Mauritania35.2012238.10
MUS Mauritius45.096052.17
MEX Mexico57.193063.62
FSM Micronesia (Federated States of)20.7818522.95
MDA Moldova45.316051.21
MCO Monaco28.5916030.36
MNG Mongolia42.317948.10
MNE Montenegro61.062066.68
MAR Morocco53.513958.67
MOZ Mozambique34.7512740.12
MMR Myanmar32.2213637.72
NAM Namibia33.3213136.56
NRU Nauru15.1219017.34
NPL Nepal32.8513637.53
NLD Netherlands71.96273.60
NZL New Zealand52.684259.07
NIC Nicaragua40.438744.07
NER Niger36.0511341.09
NGA Nigeria50.294756.03
NOR Norway68.04669.80
OMN Oman40.048746.95
PAK Pakistan39.439644.03
PLW Palau21.3918323.32
PAN Panama48.855054.26
PNG Papua New Guinea31.8914335.04
PRY Paraguay39.329645.81
PER Peru44.516551.46
PHL Philippines44.366551.91
POL Poland61.782067.67
PRT Portugal65.611269.25
QAT Qatar33.2413138.21
KOR Republic of Korea57.313063.37
ROU Romania57.653063.14
RUS Russian Federation54.693859.79
RWA Rwanda36.1011342.19
KNA Saint Kitts and Nevis31.6414335.02
LCA Saint Lucia33.9813137.86
VCT Saint Vincent and the Grenadines38.4610243.59
WSM Samoa28.0216032.10
SMR San Marino22.5418225.21
STP Sao Tome and Principe29.3415332.26
SAU Saudi Arabia40.708746.13
SEN Senegal43.477348.91
SRB Serbia53.113959.37
SYC Seychelles34.2912739.63
SLE Sierra Leone36.0811339.15
SGP Singapore42.607948.49
SVK Slovakia59.842666.68
SVN Slovenia61.442067.56
SLB Solomon Islands26.2717230.94
SOM Somalia15.2619016.52
ZAF South Africa43.587347.25
SSD South Sudan16.1918817.00
ESP Spain68.61674.07
LKA Sri Lanka38.3010244.34
SDN Sudan28.6416033.19
SUR Suriname29.6415334.87
SWZ Swaziland28.5516032.34
SWE Sweden69.38472.97
CHE Switzerland67.261071.05
SYR Syrian Arab Republic39.979643.85
TJK Tajikistan31.8214337.13
THA Thailand32.1813637.83
TLS Timor-Leste13.6619314.66
TGO Togo39.419644.90
TON Tonga28.1516031.21
TTO Trinidad and Tobago41.738146.47
TUN Tunisia47.765252.61
TUR Turkey49.994955.00
TKM Turkmenistan25.0317628.37
TUV Tuvalu12.5319413.62
UGA Uganda31.1514335.50
UKR Ukraine51.394556.46
ARE United Arab Emirates34.2212739.56
GBR United Kingdom65.171268.27
TZA United Republic of Tanzania35.1012240.67
USA United States of America52.554256.57
URY Uruguay43.197347.90
UZB Uzbekistan27.3616931.26
VUT Vanuatu30.3814833.48
VEN Venezuela37.8410742.70
VNM Viet Nam32.9013639.43
YEM Yemen26.6617229.93
ZMB Zambia29.7915334.80
ZWE Zimbabwe28.6816033.24